Календарь игр

25.07.2013 10:52 - 13 675 views Источник

Матчи Результат
17.07.2009
Ильичевец – Закарпатье
1 - 0
18.07.2009
Ворскла – Карпаты
1 - 2
18.07.2009
Заря – Арсенал К
0 - 0
18.07.2009
Динамо К – Черноморец
5 - 0
18.07.2009
Шахтер – Кривбас
3 - 0
19.07.2009
Оболонь – Металлист
0 - 2
19.07.2009
Таврия – Металлург З
2 - 0
19.07.2009
Металург Д – Днепр
0 - 0
24.07.2009
Черноморец – Арсенал К
1 - 3
25.07.2009
Динамо К – Таврия
6 - 0
25.07.2009
Ильичевец – Шахтер
0 - 2
25.07.2009
Днепр – Металлист
2 - 0
26.07.2009
Закарпатье – Ворскла
1 - 3
26.07.2009
Металлург З – Кривбас
2 - 1
26.07.2009
Оболонь – Заря
3 - 0
26.07.2009
Карпаты – Металург Д
2 - 2
31.07.2009
Таврия – Черноморец
2 - 1
01.08.2009
Заря – Днепр
0 - 1
01.08.2009
Арсенал К – Оболонь
4 - 1
01.08.2009
Кривбас – Динамо К
1 - 3
01.08.2009
Ворскла – Шахтер
1 - 1
02.08.2009
Ильичевец – Металлург З
2 - 1
02.08.2009
Металлист – Карпаты
1 - 0
02.08.2009
Металург Д – Закарпатье
4 - 1
07.08.2009
Днепр – Арсенал К
1 - 1
08.08.2009
Карпаты – Заря
4 - 0
08.08.2009
Черноморец – Оболонь
0 - 1
08.08.2009
Динамо К – Ильичевец
3 - 1
08.08.2009
Таврия – Кривбас
3 - 1
09.08.2009
Закарпатье – Металлист
0 - 2
09.08.2009
Металлург З – Ворскла
1 - 1
09.08.2009
Шахтер – Металург Д
4 - 1
22.08.2009
Заря – Закарпатье
2 - 0
22.08.2009
Кривбас – Черноморец
2 - 3
22.08.2009
Оболонь – Днепр
1 - 0
22.08.2009
Ильичевец – Таврия
2 - 2
23.08.2009
Арсенал К – Карпаты
0 - 0
23.08.2009
Металург Д – Металлург З
3 - 0
23.08.2009
Ворскла – Динамо К
1 - 1
29.08.2009
Закарпатье – Арсенал К
2 - 1
29.08.2009
Черноморец – Днепр
0 - 1
29.08.2009
Кривбас – Ильичевец
0 - 2
30.08.2009
Таврия – Ворскла
1 - 0
30.08.2009
Металлург З – Металлист
0 - 2
30.08.2009
Карпаты – Оболонь
5 - 0
31.08.2009
Шахтер – Заря
3 - 1
31.08.2009
Динамо К – Металург Д
3 - 1
19.09.2009
Заря – Металлург З
3 - 1
19.09.2009
Оболонь – Закарпатье
0 - 1
19.09.2009
Ильичевец – Черноморец
2 - 0
19.09.2009
Днепр – Карпаты
3 - 0
20.09.2009
Ворскла – Кривбас
0 - 0
20.09.2009
Арсенал К – Шахтер
2 - 4
20.09.2009
Металург Д – Таврия
0 - 0
20.09.2009
Металлист – Динамо К
1 - 2
23.09.2009
Металлист – Шахтер
1 - 1
25.09.2009
Динамо К – Заря
2 - 0
26.09.2009
Закарпатье – Днепр
0 - 2
26.09.2009
Кривбас – Металург Д
0 - 1
26.09.2009
Металлург З – Арсенал К
2 - 1
27.09.2009
Черноморец – Карпаты
1 - 1
27.09.2009
Ильичевец – Ворскла
0 - 0
27.09.2009
Шахтер – Оболонь
4 - 0
27.09.2009
Таврия – Металлист
0 - 0
03.10.2009
Заря – Таврия
0 - 0
03.10.2009
Металург Д – Ильичевец
4 - 1
03.10.2009
Оболонь – Металлург З
4 - 1
03.10.2009
Металлист – Кривбас
1 - 0
04.10.2009
Арсенал К – Динамо К
0 - 1
04.10.2009
Карпаты – Закарпатье
1 - 0
04.10.2009
Днепр – Шахтер
2 - 2
04.10.2009
Ворскла – Черноморец
0 - 0
17.10.2009
Черноморец – Закарпатье
2 - 0
17.10.2009
Кривбас – Заря
4 - 0
17.10.2009
Ворскла – Металург Д
1 - 2
17.10.2009
Металлург З – Днепр
1 - 3
17.10.2009
Динамо К – Оболонь
2 - 1
18.10.2009
Шахтер – Карпаты
5 - 1
18.10.2009
Ильичевец – Металлист
0 - 2
18.10.2009
Таврия – Арсенал К
2 - 2
24.10.2009
Арсенал К – Кривбас
2 - 1
24.10.2009
Металург Д – Черноморец
2 - 0
24.10.2009
Оболонь – Таврия
1 - 0
24.10.2009
Днепр – Динамо К
0 - 2
24.10.2009
Карпаты – Металлург З
3 - 3
25.10.2009
Заря – Ильичевец
3 - 2
25.10.2009
Закарпатье – Шахтер
1 - 1
25.10.2009
Металлист – Ворскла
1 - 0
31.10.2009
Ворскла – Заря
2 - 0
31.10.2009
Динамо К – Карпаты
1 - 1
01.11.2009
Черноморец – Шахтер
0 - 1
01.11.2009
Кривбас – Оболонь
3 - 2
01.11.2009
Металлург З – Закарпатье
3 - 0
01.11.2009
Таврия – Днепр
2 - 1
01.11.2009
Ильичевец – Арсенал К
1 - 2
01.11.2009
Металург Д – Металлист
0 - 1
21.11.2009
Динамо К – Шахтер
3 - 0
21.11.2009
Ворскла – Оболонь
3 - 2
21.11.2009
Таврия – Закарпатье
3 - 2
21.11.2009
Металург Д – Арсенал К
3 - 0
21.11.2009
Металлист – Заря
2 - 0
22.11.2009
Черноморец – Металлург З
0 - 0
22.11.2009
Кривбас – Карпаты
1 - 2
22.11.2009
Ильичевец – Днепр
0 - 3
28.11.2009
Карпаты – Ильичевец
2 - 2
28.11.2009
Закарпатье – Кривбас
3 - 0
28.11.2009
Шахтер – Таврия
3 - 0
28.11.2009
Днепр – Ворскла
2 - 2
29.11.2009
Заря – Черноморец
0 - 1
29.11.2009
Арсенал К – Металлист
1 - 2
29.11.2009
Оболонь – Металург Д
2 - 1
29.11.2009
Металлург З – Динамо К
0 - 0
05.12.2009
Черноморец – Динамо К
0 - 1
05.12.2009
Арсенал К – Заря
1 - 1
05.12.2009
Карпаты – Ворскла
1 - 0
05.12.2009
Металлист – Оболонь
0 - 1
05.12.2009
Металлург З – Таврия
0 - 1
06.12.2009
Закарпатье – Ильичевец
0 - 1
06.12.2009
Кривбас – Шахтер
0 - 2
06.12.2009
Днепр – Металург Д
2 - 0
09.12.2009
Шахтер – Металлург З
2 - 0
12.12.2009
Арсенал К – Черноморец
2 - 0
12.12.2009
Заря – Оболонь
2 - 0
12.12.2009
Шахтер – Ильичевец
2 - 1
12.12.2009
Металлист – Днепр
3 - 2
12.12.2009
Ворскла – Закарпатье
2 - 0
13.12.2009
Металург Д – Карпаты
1 - 0
13.12.2009
Кривбас – Металлург З
1 - 3
13.12.2009
Таврия – Динамо К
2 - 3
27.02.2010
Закарпатье – Металург Д
0 - 1
27.02.2010
Динамо К – Кривбас
1 - 0
27.02.2010
Карпаты – Металлист
2 - 1
27.02.2010
Металлург З – Ильичевец
2 - 0
28.02.2010
Черноморец – Таврия
2 - 0
28.02.2010
Оболонь – Арсенал К
0 - 0
28.02.2010
Шахтер – Ворскла
1 - 0
28.02.2010
Днепр – Заря
2 - 2
06.03.2010
Заря – Карпаты
0 - 2
06.03.2010
Ильичевец – Динамо К
1 - 1
06.03.2010
Металлист – Закарпатье
2 - 1
07.03.2010
Арсенал К – Днепр
1 - 1
07.03.2010
Металург Д – Шахтер
0 - 1
07.03.2010
Ворскла – Металлург З
1 - 1
07.03.2010
Кривбас – Таврия
0 - 1
07.03.2010
Оболонь – Черноморец
1 - 0
13.03.2010
Черноморец – Кривбас
3 - 1
13.03.2010
Динамо К – Ворскла
1 - 0
13.03.2010
Металлург З – Металург Д
3 - 2
13.03.2010
Карпаты – Арсенал К
3 - 3
14.03.2010
Закарпатье – Заря
2 - 1
14.03.2010
Таврия – Ильичевец
3 - 3
14.03.2010
Шахтер – Металлист
2 - 1
14.03.2010
Днепр – Оболонь
2 - 0
19.03.2010
Арсенал К – Закарпатье
0 - 0
19.03.2010
Ворскла – Таврия
0 - 1
19.03.2010
Металург Д – Динамо К
1 - 1
20.03.2010
Оболонь – Карпаты
1 - 3
20.03.2010
Днепр – Черноморец
3 - 1
20.03.2010
Ильичевец – Кривбас
0 - 3
20.03.2010
Заря – Шахтер
0 - 2
20.03.2010
Металлист – Металлург З
4 - 0
24.03.2010
Арсенал К – Ворскла
2 - 0
24.03.2010
Закарпатье – Динамо К
1 - 0
24.03.2010
Оболонь – Ильичевец
1 - 1
24.03.2010
Днепр – Кривбас
3 - 1
24.03.2010
Металлист – Черноморец
5 - 1
27.03.2010
Закарпатье – Оболонь
0 - 1
27.03.2010
Металлург З – Заря
3 - 1
28.03.2010
Черноморец – Ильичевец
1 - 1
28.03.2010
Динамо К – Металлист
3 - 0
28.03.2010
Таврия – Металург Д
1 - 0
28.03.2010
Шахтер – Арсенал К
3 - 1
28.03.2010
Кривбас – Ворскла
1 - 1
28.03.2010
Карпаты – Днепр
1 - 0
02.04.2010
Карпаты – Черноморец
1 - 1
03.04.2010
Заря – Динамо К
0 - 2
03.04.2010
Ворскла – Ильичевец
3 - 0
03.04.2010
Металлист – Таврия
1 - 1
03.04.2010
Металург Д – Кривбас
0 - 1
03.04.2010
Днепр – Закарпатье
1 - 0
03.04.2010
Оболонь – Шахтер
0 - 1
04.04.2010
Арсенал К – Металлург З
2 - 0
07.04.2010
Заря – Металург Д
1 - 1
07.04.2010
Карпаты – Таврия
1 - 0
09.04.2010
Металлург З – Оболонь
2 - 1
10.04.2010
Кривбас – Металлист
2 - 2
10.04.2010
Черноморец – Ворскла
0 - 0
10.04.2010
Динамо К – Арсенал К
3 - 1
10.04.2010
Шахтер – Днепр
0 - 0
11.04.2010
Ильичевец – Металург Д
0 - 4
11.04.2010
Закарпатье – Карпаты
1 - 1
11.04.2010
Таврия – Заря
0 - 1
14.04.2010
Днепр – Металлург З
2 - 0
14.04.2010
Оболонь – Динамо К
0 - 4
15.04.2010
Арсенал К – Таврия
1 - 6
15.04.2010
Закарпатье – Черноморец
1 - 1
15.04.2010
Заря – Кривбас
1 - 0
15.04.2010
Металург Д – Ворскла
1 - 3
15.04.2010
Металлист – Ильичевец
3 - 1
15.04.2010
Карпаты – Шахтер
0 - 2
18.04.2010
Кривбас – Арсенал К
0 - 1
18.04.2010
Черноморец – Металург Д
1 - 1
18.04.2010
Ильичевец – Заря
1 - 0
18.04.2010
Динамо К – Днепр
2 - 1
18.04.2010
Шахтер – Закарпатье
1 - 0
18.04.2010
Ворскла – Металлист
0 - 0
19.04.2010
Таврия – Оболонь
0 - 0
19.04.2010
Металлург З – Карпаты
0 - 1
23.04.2010
Арсенал К – Ильичевец
3 - 1
24.04.2010
Заря – Ворскла
2 - 1
24.04.2010
Днепр – Таврия
3 - 1
24.04.2010
Карпаты – Динамо К
1 - 0
24.04.2010
Металлист – Металург Д
2 - 0
25.04.2010
Закарпатье – Металлург З
0 - 1
25.04.2010
Оболонь – Кривбас
1 - 2
25.04.2010
Шахтер – Черноморец
3 - 0
30.04.2010
Ворскла – Арсенал К
1 - 5
30.04.2010
Металург Д – Заря
0 - 0
01.05.2010
Кривбас – Днепр
0 - 0
01.05.2010
Черноморец – Металлист
0 - 2
01.05.2010
Ильичевец – Оболонь
1 - 0
01.05.2010
Динамо К – Закарпатье
2 - 0
01.05.2010
Металлург З – Шахтер
0 - 2
01.05.2010
Таврия – Карпаты
1 - 1
05.05.2010
Закарпатье – Таврия
0 - 1
05.05.2010
Металлург З – Черноморец
1 - 0
05.05.2010
Шахтер – Динамо К
1 - 0
05.05.2010
Карпаты – Кривбас
0 - 2
05.05.2010
Днепр – Ильичевец
4 - 1
05.05.2010
Оболонь – Ворскла
1 - 1
05.05.2010
Арсенал К – Металург Д
2 - 0
05.05.2010
Заря – Металлист
1 - 4
09.05.2010
Черноморец – Заря
1 - 1
09.05.2010
Металлист – Арсенал К
1 - 0
09.05.2010
Металург Д – Оболонь
5 - 0
09.05.2010
Ворскла – Днепр
1 - 1
09.05.2010
Ильичевец – Карпаты
2 - 2
09.05.2010
Кривбас – Закарпатье
3 - 1
09.05.2010
Таврия – Шахтер
2 - 3
09.05.2010
Динамо К – Металлург З
3 - 0







Комментарии

Комментирование закрыто.

II лига

Таблица розыгрыша

  Команда Игр О
1 Жемчужина 21 53
2 Креминь 23 53
3 Рух 22 51
4 Ингулец II 24 42
5 Реал Фарм 23 42
6 Балканы 24 41
7 Мир 22 33
8 Тепловик 23 31
9 Нива В 22 31
10 Ильичевец II 22 29
11 Энергия 22 28
12 Кристал 19 24
13 Никополь 23 23
14 МЕТАЛЛУРГ 24 17
15 Суднобудивнык 22 16
16 Арсенал 23 13
17 Подилля 23 12
НАШИ СПОНСОРЫ