Календарь игр

25.07.2013 10:54 - 13 476 views Источник

Матчи Результат
09.07.2010
Арсенал – Металлург З
1 - 0
09.07.2010
Заря – Севастополь
0 - 0
09.07.2010
Ильичёвец – Металлург Д
1 - 1
09.07.2010
Оболонь – Динамо
2 - 2
10.07.2010
Волынь – Ворскла
0 - 4
10.07.2010
Днепр – Карпаты
1 - 0
10.07.2010
Таврия – Металлист
0 - 1
10.07.2010
Шахтёр – Кривбасс
2 - 0
16.07.2010
Металлург Д – Оболонь
3 - 0
17.07.2010
Ворскла – Ильичёвец
1 - 3
17.07.2010
Динамо – Таврия
2 - 1
17.07.2010
Севастополь – Металлист
0 - 0
18.07.2010
Днепр – Волынь
2 - 0
18.07.2010
Заря – Арсенал
0 - 2
18.07.2010
Кривбасс – Карпаты
0 - 0
18.07.2010
Металлург З – Шахтёр
1 - 1
23.07.2010
Волынь – Кривбасс
0 - 0
23.07.2010
Металлист – Динамо
1 - 2
24.07.2010
Арсенал – Севастополь
0 - 1
24.07.2010
Ильичёвец – Днепр
1 - 5
24.07.2010
Таврия – Металлург Д
2 - 1
25.07.2010
Карпаты – Металлург З
1 - 0
25.07.2010
Оболонь – Ворскла
0 - 1
25.07.2010
Шахтёр – Заря
1 - 0
30.07.2010
Арсенал – Шахтёр
1 - 3
30.07.2010
Ворскла – Таврия
0 - 0
31.07.2010
Кривбасс – Ильичёвец
1 - 0
31.07.2010
Металлург З – Волынь
0 - 1
31.07.2010
Севастополь – Динамо
0 - 3
01.08.2010
Днепр – Оболонь
3 - 0
01.08.2010
Заря – Карпаты
2 - 2
01.08.2010
Металлург Д – Металлист
0 - 3
06.08.2010
Ильичёвец – Металлург З
0 - 0
07.08.2010
Волынь – Заря
0 - 1
07.08.2010
Металлист – Ворскла
2 - 3
07.08.2010
Оболонь – Кривбасс
1 - 1
07.08.2010
Шахтёр – Севастополь
5 - 0
08.08.2010
Динамо – Металлург Д
1 - 0
08.08.2010
Карпаты – Арсенал
2 - 1
08.08.2010
Таврия – Днепр
0 - 1
13.08.2010
Заря – Ильичёвец
2 - 2
14.08.2010
Ворскла – Динамо
3 - 1
14.08.2010
Днепр – Металлист
0 - 1
14.08.2010
Кривбасс – Таврия
1 - 4
14.08.2010
Металлург З – Оболонь
1 - 2
15.08.2010
Арсенал – Волынь
1 - 1
15.08.2010
Севастополь – Металлург Д
0 - 1
15.08.2010
Шахтёр – Карпаты
1 - 0
20.08.2010
Оболонь – Заря
1 - 0
21.08.2010
Волынь – Шахтёр
0 - 1
21.08.2010
Ильичёвец – Арсенал
2 - 2
21.08.2010
Металлург Д – Ворскла
2 - 0
22.08.2010
Динамо – Днепр
0 - 0
22.08.2010
Карпаты – Севастополь
2 - 1
22.08.2010
Металлист – Кривбасс
3 - 4
22.08.2010
Таврия – Металлург З
2 - 0
27.08.2010
Севастополь – Ворскла
0 - 0
28.08.2010
Арсенал – Оболонь
1 - 0
29.08.2010
Заря – Таврия
5 - 3
29.08.2010
Кривбасс – Динамо
0 - 1
29.08.2010
Металлург З – Металлист
0 - 2
29.08.2010
Шахтёр – Ильичёвец
1 - 0
30.08.2010
Днепр – Металлург Д
1 - 2
30.08.2010
Карпаты – Волынь
1 - 0
10.09.2010
Волынь – Севастополь
1 - 0
10.09.2010
Оболонь – Шахтёр
1 - 0
11.09.2010
Динамо – Металлург З
2 - 0
11.09.2010
Металлург Д – Кривбасс
2 - 2
11.09.2010
Таврия – Арсенал
0 - 1
12.09.2010
Ворскла – Днепр
0 - 2
12.09.2010
Ильичёвец – Карпаты
2 - 3
12.09.2010
Металлист – Заря
3 - 0
17.09.2010
Волынь – Ильичёвец
3 - 1
17.09.2010
Металлург З – Металлург Д
1 - 2
18.09.2010
Кривбасс – Ворскла
1 - 0
18.09.2010
Севастополь – Днепр
2 - 1
19.09.2010
Арсенал – Металлист
0 - 1
19.09.2010
Заря – Динамо
1 - 2
19.09.2010
Карпаты – Оболонь
3 - 0
19.09.2010
Шахтёр – Таврия
4 - 1
25.09.2010
Ильичёвец – Севастополь
4 - 2
25.09.2010
Металлист – Шахтёр
1 - 2
26.09.2010
Ворскла – Металлург З
2 - 1
26.09.2010
Динамо – Арсенал
3 - 2
26.09.2010
Металлург Д – Заря
1 - 1
26.09.2010
Оболонь – Волынь
0 - 1
26.09.2010
Таврия – Карпаты
3 - 1
26.09.2010
Кривбасс – Днепр
1 - 1
01.10.2010
Металлург З – Днепр
0 - 3
02.10.2010
Арсенал – Металлург Д
3 - 1
02.10.2010
Волынь – Таврия
2 - 2
02.10.2010
Заря – Ворскла
1 - 1
02.10.2010
Ильичёвец – Оболонь
1 - 0
03.10.2010
Карпаты – Металлист
0 - 1
03.10.2010
Севастополь – Кривбасс
2 - 2
03.10.2010
Шахтёр – Динамо
2 - 0
15.10.2010
Металлург Д – Шахтёр
0 - 2
15.10.2010
Таврия – Ильичёвец
2 - 2
16.10.2010
Динамо – Карпаты
1 - 0
16.10.2010
Металлист – Волынь
3 - 1
16.10.2010
Оболонь – Севастополь
2 - 2
17.10.2010
Ворскла – Арсенал
0 - 1
17.10.2010
Днепр – Заря
1 - 1
17.10.2010
Кривбасс – Металлург З
0 - 0
22.10.2010
Оболонь – Таврия
2 - 1
23.10.2010
Арсенал – Днепр
1 - 2
23.10.2010
Заря – Кривбасс
1 - 0
23.10.2010
Севастополь – Металлург З
1 - 0
23.10.2010
Шахтёр – Ворскла
1 - 0
24.10.2010
Волынь – Динамо
1 - 2
24.10.2010
Ильичёвец – Металлист
1 - 4
24.10.2010
Карпаты – Металлург Д
2 - 1
30.10.2010
Ворскла – Карпаты
1 - 1
30.10.2010
Днепр – Шахтёр
0 - 1
30.10.2010
Металлист – Оболонь
2 - 1
30.10.2010
Металлург З – Заря
1 - 0
31.10.2010
Динамо – Ильичёвец
9 - 0
31.10.2010
Кривбасс – Арсенал
1 - 1
31.10.2010
Металлург Д – Волынь
0 - 2
31.10.2010
Таврия – Севастополь
2 - 1
05.11.2010
Ворскла – Волынь
0 - 1
06.11.2010
Кривбасс – Шахтёр
0 - 2
06.11.2010
Металлург З – Арсенал
2 - 1
06.11.2010
Севастополь – Заря
0 - 1
07.11.2010
Динамо – Оболонь
0 - 2
07.11.2010
Карпаты – Днепр
0 - 0
07.11.2010
Металлист – Таврия
2 - 3
07.11.2010
Металлург Д – Ильичёвец
0 - 3
12.11.2010
Оболонь – Металлург Д
1 - 1
13.11.2010
Ильичёвец – Ворскла
2 - 6
13.11.2010
Металлист – Севастополь
4 - 0
13.11.2010
Шахтёр – Металлург З
2 - 1
14.11.2010
Арсенал – Заря
1 - 1
14.11.2010
Волынь – Днепр
1 - 1
14.11.2010
Карпаты – Кривбасс
2 - 1
14.11.2010
Таврия – Динамо
1 - 1
19.11.2010
Севастополь – Арсенал
0 - 2
20.11.2010
Заря – Шахтёр
1 - 3
20.11.2010
Кривбасс – Волынь
2 - 4
21.11.2010
Ворскла – Оболонь
0 - 1
21.11.2010
Динамо – Металлист
1 - 1
21.11.2010
Днепр – Ильичёвец
2 - 0
21.11.2010
Металлург Д – Таврия
2 - 1
21.11.2010
Металлург З – Карпаты
0 - 0
26.11.2010
Ильичёвец – Кривбасс
1 - 1
27.11.2010
Динамо – Севастополь
2 - 0
27.11.2010
Карпаты – Заря
4 - 2
27.11.2010
Металлист – Металлург Д
3 - 1
27.11.2010
Таврия – Ворскла
2 - 2
28.11.2010
Волынь – Металлург З
1 - 0
28.11.2010
Оболонь – Днепр
0 - 1
28.11.2010
Шахтёр – Арсенал
4 - 0
03.03.2011
Севастополь – Шахтёр
0 - 1
04.03.2011
Металлург З – Ильичёвец
0 - 4
05.03.2011
Ворскла – Металлист
0 - 0
05.03.2011
Заря – Волынь
3 - 0
05.03.2011
Кривбасс – Оболонь
2 - 2
05.03.2011
Металлург Д – Динамо
0 - 2
06.03.2011
Арсенал – Карпаты
2 - 2
06.03.2011
Днепр – Таврия
2 - 2
11.03.2011
Оболонь – Металлург З
1 - 0
12.03.2011
Волынь – Арсенал
0 - 0
12.03.2011
Металлург Д – Севастополь
1 - 0
12.03.2011
Таврия – Кривбасс
2 - 1
13.03.2011
Динамо – Ворскла
2 - 0
13.03.2011
Ильичёвец – Заря
2 - 2
13.03.2011
Карпаты – Шахтёр
1 - 0
13.03.2011
Металлист – Днепр
2 - 2
18.03.2011
Ворскла – Металлург Д
1 - 1
19.03.2011
Заря – Оболонь
1 - 0
19.03.2011
Кривбасс – Металлист
0 - 0
19.03.2011
Севастополь – Карпаты
3 - 1
20.03.2011
Арсенал – Ильичёвец
3 - 1
20.03.2011
Днепр – Динамо
1 - 0
20.03.2011
Металлург З – Таврия
2 - 2
20.03.2011
Шахтёр – Волынь
4 - 0
01.04.2011
Ильичёвец – Шахтёр
1 - 3
02.04.2011
Динамо – Кривбасс
3 - 0
02.04.2011
Металлург Д – Днепр
3 - 2
02.04.2011
Оболонь – Арсенал
1 - 1
02.04.2011
Таврия – Заря
0 - 0
03.04.2011
Волынь – Карпаты
0 - 3
03.04.2011
Ворскла – Севастополь
4 - 0
03.04.2011
Металлист – Металлург З
3 - 0
08.04.2011
Заря – Металлист
0 - 2
09.04.2011
Арсенал – Таврия
1 - 2
09.04.2011
Днепр – Ворскла
2 - 0
09.04.2011
Севастополь – Волынь
4 - 1
09.04.2011
Шахтёр – Оболонь
0 - 1
10.04.2011
Карпаты – Ильичёвец
3 - 1
10.04.2011
Кривбасс – Металлург Д
1 - 0
10.04.2011
Металлург З – Динамо
1 - 1
15.04.2011
Оболонь – Карпаты
1 - 1
16.04.2011
Ворскла – Кривбасс
3 - 0
16.04.2011
Ильичёвец – Волынь
2 - 2
16.04.2011
Металлист – Арсенал
2 - 1
17.04.2011
Днепр – Севастополь
2 - 2
17.04.2011
Металлург Д – Металлург З
0 - 1
17.04.2011
Таврия – Шахтёр
1 - 2
18.04.2011
Динамо – Заря
2 - 0
22.04.2011
Волынь – Оболонь
1 - 0
22.04.2011
Металлург З – Ворскла
2 - 0
23.04.2011
Днепр – Кривбасс
3 - 0
23.04.2011
Арсенал – Динамо
0 - 3
23.04.2011
Карпаты – Таврия
1 - 0
23.04.2011
Шахтёр – Металлист
2 - 1
24.04.2011
Заря – Металлург Д
0 - 2
24.04.2011
Севастополь – Ильичёвец
1 - 0
29.04.2011
Таврия – Волынь
0 - 0
30.04.2011
Днепр – Металлург З
3 - 0
30.04.2011
Металлист – Карпаты
1 - 1
30.04.2011
Металлург Д – Арсенал
1 - 5
30.04.2011
Оболонь – Ильичёвец
2 - 0
01.05.2011
Ворскла – Заря
1 - 0
01.05.2011
Динамо – Шахтёр
3 - 0
01.05.2011
Кривбасс – Севастополь
3 - 1
06.05.2011
Металлург З – Кривбасс
1 - 2
07.05.2011
Арсенал – Ворскла
0 - 1
07.05.2011
Заря – Днепр
0 - 1
07.05.2011
Карпаты – Динамо
1 - 2
07.05.2011
Шахтёр – Металлург Д
2 - 0
08.05.2011
Волынь – Металлист
1 - 4
08.05.2011
Ильичёвец – Таврия
5 - 1
08.05.2011
Севастополь – Оболонь
3 - 1
14.05.2011
Ворскла – Шахтёр
1 - 1
15.05.2011
Динамо – Волынь
5 - 1
15.05.2011
Днепр – Арсенал
1 - 0
15.05.2011
Кривбасс – Заря
0 - 2
15.05.2011
Металлист – Ильичёвец
3 - 0
15.05.2011
Металлург Д – Карпаты
4 - 1
15.05.2011
Металлург З – Севастополь
1 - 0
15.05.2011
Таврия – Оболонь
3 - 1
21.05.2011
Арсенал – Кривбасс
1 - 0
21.05.2011
Волынь – Металлург Д
1 - 3
21.05.2011
Заря – Металлург З
0 - 2
21.05.2011
Ильичёвец – Динамо
3 - 2
21.05.2011
Карпаты – Ворскла
2 - 2
21.05.2011
Оболонь – Металлист
0 - 2
21.05.2011
Севастополь – Таврия
0 - 1
21.05.2011
Шахтёр – Днепр
0 - 0







Комментарии

Комментирование закрыто.

II лига

Таблица розыгрыша

  Команда Игр О
1 Жемчужина 21 53
2 Креминь 23 53
3 Рух 22 51
4 Ингулец II 24 42
5 Реал Фарм 23 42
6 Балканы 24 41
7 Мир 22 33
8 Тепловик 23 31
9 Нива В 22 31
10 Ильичевец II 22 29
11 Энергия 22 28
12 Кристал 19 24
13 Никополь 23 23
14 МЕТАЛЛУРГ 24 17
15 Суднобудивнык 22 16
16 Арсенал 23 13
17 Подилля 23 12
НАШИ СПОНСОРЫ