Календарь игр

25.07.2013 11:39 - 13 952 views Источник

Матчи Результат
13.07.2012
Волынь – Карпаты
1 - 1
14.07.2012
Динамо – Металлург Д
1 - 0
14.07.2012
Заря – Металлург З
2 - 0
14.07.2012
Металлист – Ильичёвец
2 - 0
14.07.2012
Черноморец – Говерла
3 - 2
15.07.2012
Ворскла – Кривбасс
0 - 1
15.07.2012
Днепр – Таврия
3 - 1
15.07.2012
Шахтёр – Арсенал
6 - 0
20.07.2012
Кривбасс – Черноморец
1 - 0
21.07.2012
Говерла – Шахтёр
1 - 3
21.07.2012
Карпаты – Ильичёвец
1 - 5
21.07.2012
Таврия – Металлист
0 - 1
22.07.2012
Арсенал – Динамо
0 - 1
22.07.2012
Волынь – Ворскла
1 - 0
22.07.2012
Металлург Д – Заря
1 - 2
22.07.2012
Металлург З – Днепр
0 - 4
27.07.2012
Динамо – Говерла
3 - 1
28.07.2012
Ворскла – Карпаты
3 - 1
28.07.2012
Ильичёвец – Таврия
0 - 1
28.07.2012
Металлист – Металлург З
1 - 1
28.07.2012
Черноморец – Волынь
0 - 2
29.07.2012
Днепр – Металлург Д
2 - 0
29.07.2012
Заря – Арсенал
1 - 3
29.07.2012
Шахтёр – Кривбасс
1 - 0
03.08.2012
Говерла – Заря
0 - 1
03.08.2012
Кривбасс – Динамо
0 - 1
04.08.2012
Карпаты – Таврия
2 - 0
05.08.2012
Арсенал – Днепр
1 - 1
05.08.2012
Ворскла – Черноморец
0 - 1
05.08.2012
Металлург Д – Металлист
2 - 2
05.08.2012
Металлург З – Ильичёвец
0 - 3
06.08.2012
Волынь – Шахтёр
0 - 4
10.08.2012
Таврия – Металлург З
1 - 0
11.08.2012
Днепр – Говерла
4 - 1
11.08.2012
Заря – Кривбасс
0 - 1
11.08.2012
Черноморец – Карпаты
1 - 1
12.08.2012
Динамо – Волынь
4 - 1
12.08.2012
Ильичёвец – Металлург Д
0 - 1
12.08.2012
Металлист – Арсенал
0 - 1
12.08.2012
Шахтёр – Ворскла
4 - 1
17.08.2012
Арсенал – Ильичёвец
2 - 1
18.08.2012
Ворскла – Динамо
1 - 0
18.08.2012
Говерла – Металлист
0 - 3
18.08.2012
Кривбасс – Днепр
0 - 0
18.08.2012
Металлург Д – Таврия
1 - 1
19.08.2012
Волынь – Заря
2 - 2
19.08.2012
Карпаты – Металлург З
2 - 1
19.08.2012
Черноморец – Шахтёр
1 - 5
24.08.2012
Заря – Ворскла
1 - 1
25.08.2012
Динамо – Черноморец
2 - 0
25.08.2012
Ильичёвец – Говерла
2 - 0
26.08.2012
Днепр – Волынь
2 - 1
26.08.2012
Металлист – Кривбасс
3 - 1
26.08.2012
Металлург З – Металлург Д
1 - 2
26.08.2012
Таврия – Арсенал
1 - 1
26.08.2012
Шахтёр – Карпаты
3 - 0
31.08.2012
Говерла – Таврия
2 - 1
01.09.2012
Карпаты – Металлург Д
0 - 1
01.09.2012
Кривбасс – Ильичёвец
1 - 2
01.09.2012
Черноморец – Заря
2 - 1
02.09.2012
Арсенал – Металлург З
3 - 0
02.09.2012
Волынь – Металлист
2 - 1
02.09.2012
Ворскла – Днепр
2 - 2
02.09.2012
Шахтёр – Динамо
3 - 1
14.09.2012
Динамо – Карпаты
3 - 1
15.09.2012
Днепр – Черноморец
1 - 0
15.09.2012
Заря – Шахтёр
0 - 3
15.09.2012
Ильичёвец – Волынь
0 - 0
15.09.2012
Металлист – Ворскла
4 - 0
16.09.2012
Металлург Д – Арсенал
5 - 0
16.09.2012
Металлург З – Говерла
1 - 1
16.09.2012
Таврия – Кривбасс
2 - 0
28.09.2012
Динамо – Заря
1 - 0
28.09.2012
Шахтёр – Днепр
2 - 1
29.09.2012
Волынь – Таврия
0 - 1
29.09.2012
Черноморец – Металлист
1 - 1
30.09.2012
Ворскла – Ильичёвец
1 - 0
30.09.2012
Говерла – Металлург Д
2 - 1
30.09.2012
Карпаты – Арсенал
1 - 1
30.09.2012
Кривбасс – Металлург З
5 - 0
05.10.2012
Металлург Д – Кривбасс
6 - 2
06.10.2012
Арсенал – Говерла
2 - 0
06.10.2012
Заря – Карпаты
2 - 1
06.10.2012
Ильичёвец – Черноморец
2 - 1
06.10.2012
Металлург З – Волынь
0 - 3
07.10.2012
Днепр – Динамо
2 - 1
07.10.2012
Металлист – Шахтёр
0 - 2
07.10.2012
Таврия – Ворскла
0 - 0
19.10.2012
Шахтёр – Ильичёвец
2 - 1
20.10.2012
Волынь – Металлург Д
1 - 1
20.10.2012
Динамо – Металлист
1 - 3
20.10.2012
Заря – Днепр
3 - 2
21.10.2012
Ворскла – Металлург З
5 - 0
21.10.2012
Карпаты – Говерла
1 - 1
21.10.2012
Кривбасс – Арсенал
1 - 1
21.10.2012
Черноморец – Таврия
1 - 0
26.10.2012
Арсенал – Волынь
1 - 1
26.10.2012
Металлург З – Черноморец
0 - 1
27.10.2012
Говерла – Кривбасс
1 - 1
27.10.2012
Металлург Д – Ворскла
0 - 0
27.10.2012
Таврия – Шахтёр
0 - 1
28.10.2012
Днепр – Карпаты
2 - 0
28.10.2012
Ильичёвец – Динамо
0 - 0
28.10.2012
Металлист – Заря
2 - 0
03.11.2012
Динамо – Таврия
2 - 0
03.11.2012
Днепр – Металлист
2 - 0
03.11.2012
Шахтёр – Металлург З
2 - 0
04.11.2012
Волынь – Говерла
2 - 1
04.11.2012
Ворскла – Арсенал
1 - 0
04.11.2012
Заря – Ильичёвец
2 - 2
04.11.2012
Карпаты – Кривбасс
6 - 0
04.11.2012
Черноморец – Металлург Д
3 - 0
09.11.2012
Говерла – Ворскла
1 - 1
10.11.2012
Таврия – Заря
1 - 0
10.11.2012
Кривбасс – Волынь
1 - 0
10.11.2012
Металлург З – Динамо
0 - 5
11.11.2012
Ильичёвец – Днепр
0 - 0
11.11.2012
Арсенал – Черноморец
0 - 1
11.11.2012
Металлист – Карпаты
2 - 1
11.11.2012
Металлург Д – Шахтёр
0 - 4
17.11.2012 12:30 Стадион "Авангард" (Ужгород)
Говерла – Черноморец
1 - 1
17.11.2012 15:00 "Славутич-Арена" (Запорожье)
Металлург З – Заря
0 - 0
17.11.2012 17:30 Стадион "Металлург" (Донецк)
Металлург Д – Динамо
1 - 0
17.11.2012 18:30 Стадион "Динамо" (Киев)
Арсенал – Шахтёр
2 - 0
18.11.2012 12:30 РСК Локомотив (Симферополь)
Таврия – Днепр
1 - 2
18.11.2012 14:30 Стадион "Ильичевец" (Мариуполь)
Ильичёвец – Металлист
0 - 2
18.11.2012 14:30 Стадион "Металлург" (Кривой Рог)
Кривбасс – Ворскла
3 - 2
18.11.2012 16:30 Стадион "Украина" (Львов)
Карпаты – Волынь
2 - 0
23.11.2012 18:15 Стадион "Черноморец" (Одесса)
Черноморец – Кривбасс
2 - 0
24.11.2012 12:30 Стадион "Ворскла" (Полтава)
Ворскла – Волынь
0 - 1
24.11.2012 15:00 "Донбасс-Арена" (Донецк)
Шахтёр – Говерла
5 - 1
24.11.2012 17:30 Стадион "Авангард" (Луганск)
Заря – Металлург Д
1 - 2
25.11.2012 12:30 Стадион "Ильичевец" (Мариуполь)
Ильичёвец – Карпаты
2 - 0
25.11.2012 16:00 НСК "Олимпийский" (Киев)
Динамо – Арсенал
4 - 0
26.11.2012 18:00 ОСК "Металлист" (Харьков)
Металлист – Таврия
5 - 0
26.11.2012 20:00 "Днипро-Арена" (Днепропетровск)
Днепр – Металлург З
3 - 0
30.11.2012 15:00 Стадион "Авангард" (Ужгород)
Говерла – Динамо
2 - 4
30.11.2012 18:00 Стадион "Металлург" (Кривой Рог)
Кривбасс – Шахтёр
0 - 2
01.12.2012 12:30 "Славутич-Арена" (Запорожье)
Металлург З – Металлист
1 - 3
01.12.2012 15:00 Стадион "Металлург" (Донецк)
Металлург Д – Днепр
0 - 0
01.12.2012 16:30 Стадион "Украина" (Львов)
Карпаты – Ворскла
2 - 0
02.12.2012 12:30 РСК Локомотив (Симферополь)
Таврия – Ильичёвец
1 - 0
02.12.2012 14:30 Стадион "Авангард" (Луцк)
Волынь – Черноморец
0 - 2
02.12.2012 16:30 Стадион "Динамо" (Киев)
Арсенал – Заря
0 - 1
01.03.2013 18:00 "Донбасс-Арена" (Донецк)
Шахтёр – Волынь
4 - 1
02.03.2013 12:30 Стадион "Ильичевец" (Мариуполь)
Ильичёвец – Металлург З
1 - 0
02.03.2013 16:30 "Днипро-Арена" (Днепропетровск)
Днепр – Арсенал
3 - 0
02.03.2013 18:30 ОСК "Металлист" (Харьков)
Металлист – Металлург Д
3 - 2
03.03.2013 12:30 Стадион "Авангард" (Луганск)
Заря – Говерла
2 - 1
03.03.2013 15:00 РСК Локомотив (Симферополь)
Таврия – Карпаты
0 - 2
03.03.2013 17:30 Стадион "Черноморец" (Одесса)
Черноморец – Ворскла
1 - 0
03.03.2013 18:30 НСК "Олимпийский" (Киев)
Динамо – Кривбасс
1 - 1
08.03.2013 18:00 Стадион "Металлург" (Донецк)
Металлург Д – Ильичёвец
0 - 0
09.03.2013 12:30 "Славутич-Арена" (Запорожье)
Металлург З – Таврия
0 - 1
09.03.2013 14:30 Стадион "Металлург" (Кривой Рог)
Кривбасс – Заря
3 - 0
09.03.2013 16:30 Стадион "Украина" (Львов)
Карпаты – Черноморец
1 - 2
10.03.2013 12:30 Стадион "Авангард" (Ужгород)
Говерла – Днепр
0 - 1
10.03.2013 15:00 Стадион "Ворскла" (Полтава)
Ворскла – Шахтёр
0 - 1
10.03.2013 16:30 Стадион "Авангард" (Луцк)
Волынь – Динамо
0 - 2
10.03.2013 18:30 Стадион "Динамо" (Киев)
Арсенал – Металлист
1 - 2
15.03.2013 18:00 "Славутич-Арена" (Запорожье)
Металлург З – Карпаты
1 - 1
16.03.2013 12:30 Стадион "Авангард" (Луганск)
Заря – Волынь
3 - 1
16.03.2013 15:00 "Донбасс-Арена" (Донецк)
Шахтёр – Черноморец
3 - 0
16.03.2013 17:30 РСК Локомотив (Симферополь)
Таврия – Металлург Д
4 - 3
17.03.2013 12:30 Стадион "Ильичевец" (Мариуполь)
Ильичёвец – Арсенал
2 - 1
17.03.2013 16:30 НСК "Олимпийский" (Киев)
Динамо – Ворскла
1 - 0
17.03.2013 18:30 "Днипро-Арена" (Днепропетровск)
Днепр – Кривбасс
1 - 2
18.03.2013 18:00 ОСК "Металлист" (Харьков)
Металлист – Говерла
1 - 0
29.03.2013 18:15 Стадион "Ворскла" (Полтава)
Ворскла – Заря
0 - 0
30.03.2013 12:30 Стадион "Авангард" (Ужгород)
Говерла – Ильичёвец
1 - 1
30.03.2013 15:00 Стадион "Металлург" (Донецк)
Металлург Д – Металлург З
2 - 0
30.03.2013 16:30 РСК Локомотив (Симферополь)
Арсенал – Таврия
1 - 1
30.03.2013 18:30 Стадион "Украина" (Львов)
Карпаты – Шахтёр
1 - 2
31.03.2013 14:00 Стадион "Черноморец" (Одесса)
Черноморец – Динамо
0 - 2
31.03.2013 16:30 Стадион "Авангард" (Луцк)
Волынь – Днепр
1 - 1
31.03.2013 18:30 Стадион "Металлург" (Кривой Рог)
Кривбасс – Металлист
1 - 1
05.04.2013 18:15 Стадион "Авангард" (Луганск)
Заря – Черноморец
1 - 1
06.04.2013 12:30 Стадион "Ильичевец" (Мариуполь)
Ильичёвец – Кривбасс
0 - 1
06.04.2013 15:00 "Славутич-Арена" (Запорожье)
Металлург З – Арсенал
0 - 0
06.04.2013 16:30 "Днипро-Арена" (Днепропетровск)
Днепр – Ворскла
1 - 2
06.04.2013 18:30 ОСК "Металлист" (Харьков)
Металлист – Волынь
1 - 0
07.04.2013 12:30 Стадион "Металлург" (Донецк)
Металлург Д – Карпаты
4 - 0
07.04.2013 15:00 РСК Локомотив (Симферополь)
Таврия – Говерла
0 - 2
07.04.2013 18:30 НСК "Олимпийский" (Киев)
Динамо – Шахтёр
1 - 2
12.04.2013 16:00 Стадион "Авангард" (Луцк)
Волынь – Ильичёвец
0 - 2
12.04.2013 18:15 Стадион "Черноморец" (Одесса)
Черноморец – Днепр
1 - 2
13.04.2013 14:30 Стадион "Металлург" (Кривой Рог)
Кривбасс – Таврия
2 - 0
13.04.2013 15:00 "Донбасс-Арена" (Донецк)
Шахтёр – Заря
3 - 0
13.04.2013 16:30 Стадион "Украина" (Львов)
Карпаты – Динамо
0 - 1
14.04.2013 15:00 Стадион "Авангард" (Ужгород)
Говерла – Металлург З
2 - 0
14.04.2013 17:30 Стадион "Ворскла" (Полтава)
Ворскла – Металлист
1 - 4
14.04.2013 18:30 Стадион "Динамо" (Киев)
Арсенал – Металлург Д
0 - 2
19.04.2013 18:15 Стадион "Ильичевец" (Мариуполь)
Ильичёвец – Ворскла
1 - 0
20.04.2013 12:30 "Славутич-Арена" (Запорожье)
Металлург З – Кривбасс
2 - 0
20.04.2013 15:00 Стадион "Металлург" (Донецк)
Металлург Д – Говерла
2 - 1
20.04.2013 17:30 Стадион "Авангард" (Луганск)
Заря – Динамо
0 - 5
21.04.2013 12:30 РСК Локомотив (Симферополь)
Таврия – Волынь
3 - 0
21.04.2013 16:30 ОСК "Металлист" (Харьков)
Металлист – Черноморец
3 - 1
21.04.2013 18:30 "Днипро-Арена" (Днепропетровск)
Днепр – Шахтёр
1 - 1
22.04.2013 17:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Киев)
Арсенал – Карпаты
4 - 1
26.04.2013 18:00 Стадион "Ворскла" (Полтава)
Ворскла – Таврия
2 - 2
27.04.2013 12:30 Стадион "Авангард" (Ужгород)
Говерла – Арсенал
1 - 3
27.04.2013 15:00 Стадион "Черноморец" (Одесса)
Черноморец – Ильичёвец
1 - 1
27.04.2013 16:30 Стадион "Авангард" (Луцк)
Волынь – Металлург З
0 - 0
27.04.2013 18:30 НСК "Олимпийский" (Киев)
Динамо – Днепр
2 - 0
28.04.2013 16:00 "Донбасс-Арена" (Донецк)
Шахтёр – Металлист
1 - 1
28.04.2013 16:30 Стадион "Украина" (Львов)
Карпаты – Заря
2 - 0
28.04.2013 18:30 Стадион "Металлург" (Кривой Рог)
Кривбасс – Металлург Д
1 - 1
03.05.2013 12:30 РСК Локомотив (Симферополь)
Таврия – Черноморец
1 - 3
03.05.2013 15:00 Стадион "Авангард" (Ужгород)
Говерла – Карпаты
2 - 1
03.05.2013 17:00 "Днипро-Арена" (Днепропетровск)
Днепр – Заря
1 - 1
03.05.2013 17:30 Стадион "Металлург" (Донецк)
Металлург Д – Волынь
2 - 0
04.05.2013 12:30 "Славутич-Арена" (Запорожье)
Металлург З – Ворскла
0 - 4
04.05.2013 15:00 Стадион "Ильичевец" (Мариуполь)
Ильичёвец – Шахтёр
1 - 1
04.05.2013 16:30 Стадион "Динамо" (Киев)
Арсенал – Кривбасс
1 - 1
04.05.2013 18:30 ОСК "Металлист" (Харьков)
Металлист – Динамо
2 - 0
10.05.2013 18:00 Стадион "Авангард" (Луганск)
Заря – Металлист
1 - 3
11.05.2013 15:00 Стадион "Ворскла" (Полтава)
Ворскла – Металлург Д
0 - 1
11.05.2013 16:30 Стадион "Авангард" (Луцк)
Волынь – Арсенал
1 - 3
11.05.2013 17:30 "Донбасс-Арена" (Донецк)
Шахтёр – Таврия
5 - 0
11.05.2013 18:30 НСК "Олимпийский" (Киев)
Динамо – Ильичёвец
1 - 0
12.05.2013 14:30 Стадион "Металлург" (Кривой Рог)
Кривбасс – Говерла
3 - 0
12.05.2013 17:30 Стадион "Черноморец" (Одесса)
Черноморец – Металлург З
1 - 1
12.05.2013 18:30 Стадион "Украина" (Львов)
Карпаты – Днепр
2 - 4
18.05.2013 17:30 Стадион "Динамо" (Киев)
Арсенал – Ворскла
2 - 1
18.05.2013 17:30 Стадион "Авангард" (Ужгород)
Говерла – Волынь
1 - 1
18.05.2013 17:30 Стадион "Металлург" (Кривой Рог)
Кривбасс – Карпаты
3 - 2
19.05.2013 12:30 "Славутич-Арена" (Запорожье)
Металлург З – Шахтёр
3 - 3
19.05.2013 15:00 Стадион "Ильичевец" (Мариуполь)
Ильичёвец – Заря
1 - 2
19.05.2013 15:00 Стадион "Металлург" (Донецк)
Металлург Д – Черноморец
2 - 0
19.05.2013 17:30 ОСК "Металлист" (Харьков)
Металлист – Днепр
2 - 1
19.05.2013 17:30 РСК Локомотив (Симферополь)
Таврия – Динамо
3 - 2
26.05.2013 15:00 "Днипро-Арена" (Днепропетровск)
Днепр – Ильичёвец
7 - 0
26.05.2013 17:00 Стадион "Авангард" (Луцк)
Волынь – Кривбасс
3 - 0
26.05.2013 17:00 Стадион "Ворскла" (Полтава)
Ворскла – Говерла
3 - 0
26.05.2013 17:00 НСК "Олимпийский" (Киев)
Динамо – Металлург З
3 - 0
26.05.2013 17:00 Стадион "Авангард" (Луганск)
Заря – Таврия
3 - 0
26.05.2013 17:00 Стадион "Украина" (Львов)
Карпаты – Металлист
1 - 1
26.05.2013 17:00 Стадион "Черноморец" (Одесса)
Черноморец – Арсенал
0 - 0
26.05.2013 17:00 "Донбасс-Арена" (Донецк)
Шахтёр – Металлург Д
4 - 0







Комментарии

Комментирование закрыто.

II лига

Таблица розыгрыша

  Команда Игр О
1 Жемчужина 21 53
2 Креминь 23 53
3 Рух 22 51
4 Ингулец II 24 42
5 Реал Фарм 23 42
6 Балканы 24 41
7 Мир 22 33
8 Тепловик 23 31
9 Нива В 22 31
10 Ильичевец II 22 29
11 Энергия 22 28
12 Кристал 19 24
13 Никополь 23 23
14 МЕТАЛЛУРГ 24 17
15 Суднобудивнык 22 16
16 Арсенал 23 13
17 Подилля 23 12
НАШИ СПОНСОРЫ