Календарь игр

25.07.2013 11:41 - 13 733 views Источник

Матчи Результат
12.07.2013 19:00 РСК Локомотив (Симферополь)
Таврия – Заря
0 - 2
13.07.2013 18:00 "Славутич-Арена" (Запорожье)
Металлург З – Ильичевец
0 - 1
14.07.2013 16:30 Стадион "Украина" (Львов)
Карпаты – Ворскла
0 - 2
14.07.2013 18:00 "Донбасс-Арена" (Донецк)
Шахтер – Говерла
2 - 0
14.07.2013 18:30 НСК "Олимпийский" (Киев)
Динамо К – Волынь
1 - 1
14.07.2013 20:30 Стадион "СК Севастополь" (Севастополь)
Севастополь – Черноморец
1 - 1
15.07.2013 19:00 ОСК "Металлист" (Харьков)
Металлист – Металлург Д
1 - 0
19.07.2013 19:45 Стадион "Ильичевец" (Мариуполь)
Ильичевец – Днепр
0 - 2
20.07.2013 18:00 Стадион "Авангард" (Ужгород)
Говерла – Динамо К
1 - 2
20.07.2013 20:30 Стадион "Металлург" (Донецк)
Металлург Д – Карпаты
1 - 1
21.07.2013 18:00 Стадион "СК Севастополь" (Севастополь)
Севастополь – Шахтер
1 - 3
21.07.2013 18:30 Стадион "Авангард" (Луцк)
Волынь – Таврия
1 - 0
21.07.2013 20:30 Стадион "Черноморец" (Одесса)
Черноморец – Ворскла
1 - 1
22.07.2013 18:00 Стадион "Авангард" (Луганск)
Заря – Металлург З
0 - 0
26.07.2013 18:00 ОСК "Металлист" (Харьков)
Металлист – Ильичевец
2 - 0
27.07.2013 18:00 Стадион "Ворскла" (Полтава)
Ворскла – Металлург Д
1 - 2
27.07.2013 18:30 "Днипро-Арена" (Днепропетровск)
Днепр – Заря
1 - 3
27.07.2013 20:30 "Славутич-Арена" (Запорожье)
Металлург З – Волынь
3 - 0
28.07.2013 15:30 РСК Локомотив (Симферополь)
Таврия – Говерла
1 - 3
28.07.2013 18:00 "Донбасс-Арена" (Донецк)
Шахтер – Черноморец
1 - 0
28.07.2013 18:30 НСК "Олимпийский" (Киев)
Динамо К – Севастополь
2 - 0
02.08.2013 20:00 Стадион "Ильичевец" (Мариуполь)
Ильичевец – Карпаты
1 - 1
03.08.2013 16:30 Стадион "Авангард" (Ужгород)
Говерла – Металлург З
1 - 1
03.08.2013 19:00 Стадион "Авангард" (Луганск)
Заря – Металлист
2 - 2
03.08.2013 19:30 Стадион "Авангард" (Луцк)
Волынь – Днепр
1 - 3
03.08.2013 21:30 Стадион "СК Севастополь" (Севастополь)
Севастополь – Таврия
1 - 0
04.08.2013 04:00 Стадион "Черноморец" (Одесса)
Черноморец – Металлург Д
1 - 0
04.08.2013 19:00 "Донбасс-Арена" (Донецк)
Шахтер – Динамо К
3 - 1
09.08.2013 19:00 "Славутич-Арена" (Запорожье)
Металлург З – Севастополь
2 - 2
10.08.2013 17:00 Стадион "Ворскла" (Полтава)
Ворскла – Ильичевец
1 - 0
10.08.2013 19:00 Стадион "Украина" (Львов)
Карпаты – Заря
0 - 0
10.08.2013 19:30 РСК Локомотив (Симферополь)
Таврия – Шахтер
0 - 4
10.08.2013 21:00 ОСК "Металлист" (Харьков)
Металлист – Волынь
4 - 0
11.08.2013 17:00 "Днипро-Арена" (Днепропетровск)
Днепр – Говерла
1 - 0
11.08.2013 19:30 НСК "Олимпийский" (Киев)
Динамо К – Черноморец
1 - 2
17.08.2013 16:30 Стадион "Ильичевец" (Мариуполь)
Ильичевец – Металлург Д
3 - 0
17.08.2013 19:00 Стадион "СК Севастополь" (Севастополь)
Севастополь – Днепр
1 - 1
17.08.2013 21:30 Стадион "Авангард" (Ужгород)
Говерла – Металлист
0 - 2
18.08.2013 16:30 Стадион "Авангард" (Луганск)
Заря – Ворскла
1 - 2
18.08.2013 19:00 "Донбасс-Арена" (Донецк)
Шахтер – Металлург З
2 - 0
18.08.2013 19:30 НСК "Олимпийский" (Киев)
Динамо К – Таврия
2 - 0
19.08.2013 19:00 Стадион "Авангард" (Луцк)
Волынь – Карпаты
1 - 1
23.08.2013 19:00 Стадион "Металлург" (Донецк)
Металлург Д – Заря
2 - 0
24.08.2013 16:30 Стадион "Ворскла" (Полтава)
Ворскла – Волынь
3 - 3
24.08.2013 19:30 ОСК "Металлист" (Харьков)
Металлист – Севастополь
3 - 1
25.08.2013 17:00 Стадион "Украина" (Львов)
Карпаты – Говерла
1 - 0
25.08.2013 19:00 "Славутич-Арена" (Запорожье)
Металлург З – Динамо К
1 - 2
25.08.2013 19:30 "Днипро-Арена" (Днепропетровск)
Днепр – Шахтер
3 - 1
25.08.2013 21:30 РСК Локомотив (Симферополь)
Таврия – Черноморец
1 - 2
30.08.2013 19:30 РСК Локомотив (Симферополь)
Таврия – Металлург З
3 - 1
31.08.2013 16:30 Стадион "Авангард" (Ужгород)
Говерла – Ворскла
1 - 2
31.08.2013 19:30 "Донбасс-Арена" (Донецк)
Шахтер – Металлист
1 - 1
31.08.2013 21:30 Стадион "СК Севастополь" (Севастополь)
Севастополь – Карпаты
1 - 0
01.09.2013 17:00 Стадион "Авангард" (Луцк)
Волынь – Металлург Д
1 - 0
01.09.2013 19:00 Стадион "Черноморец" (Одесса)
Черноморец – Ильичевец
1 - 0
01.09.2013 19:30 НСК "Олимпийский" (Киев)
Динамо К – Днепр
1 - 1
13.09.2013 19:00 Стадион "Украина" (Львов)
Карпаты – Шахтер
3 - 2
13.09.2013 20:30 "Славутич-Арена" (Запорожье)
Металлург З – Черноморец
0 - 1
14.09.2013 16:00 Стадион "Ильичевец" (Мариуполь)
Ильичевец – Заря
1 - 0
14.09.2013 18:30 Стадион "Ворскла" (Полтава)
Ворскла – Севастополь
2 - 2
15.09.2013 16:00 Стадион "Металлург" (Донецк)
Металлург Д – Говерла
4 - 2
15.09.2013 17:00 "Днипро-Арена" (Днепропетровск)
Днепр – Таврия
1 - 0
15.09.2013 19:30 ОСК "Металлист" (Харьков)
Металлист – Динамо К
3 - 0
20.09.2013 17:00 Стадион "Авангард" (Луцк)
Волынь – Ильичевец
1 - 0
20.09.2013 19:30 Стадион "СК Севастополь" (Севастополь)
Севастополь – Металлург Д
4 - 2
21.09.2013 16:00 РСК Локомотив (Симферополь)
Таврия – Металлист
0 - 3
21.09.2013 18:30 "Донбасс-Арена" (Донецк)
Шахтер – Ворскла
3 - 0
22.09.2013 16:00 "Славутич-Арена" (Запорожье)
Металлург З – Днепр
2 - 3
22.09.2013 19:00 Стадион "Черноморец" (Одесса)
Черноморец – Заря
3 - 1
22.09.2013 19:30 НСК "Олимпийский" (Киев)
Динамо К – Карпаты
1 - 0
28.09.2013 16:00 Стадион "Авангард" (Луганск)
Заря – Волынь
2 - 0
28.09.2013 18:30 Стадион "Металлург" (Донецк)
Металлург Д – Шахтер
2 - 2
28.09.2013 19:30 "Днипро-Арена" (Днепропетровск)
Днепр – Черноморец
2 - 0
29.09.2013 16:00 Стадион "Ильичевец" (Мариуполь)
Ильичевец – Говерла
0 - 1
29.09.2013 17:00 Стадион "Украина" (Львов)
Карпаты – Таврия
2 - 1
29.09.2013 19:00 Стадион "Ворскла" (Полтава)
Ворскла – Динамо К
2 - 2
29.09.2013 19:30 ОСК "Металлист" (Харьков)
Металлист – Металлург З
3 - 2
04.10.2013 19:30 РСК Локомотив (Симферополь)
Таврия – Ворскла
0 - 1
05.10.2013 13:30 Стадион "Авангард" (Ужгород)
Говерла – Заря
0 - 0
05.10.2013 16:00 "Славутич-Арена" (Запорожье)
Металлург З – Карпаты
1 - 3
06.10.2013 16:00 Стадион "СК Севастополь" (Севастополь)
Севастополь – Ильичевец
0 - 1
06.10.2013 17:00 НСК "Олимпийский" (Киев)
Динамо К – Металлург Д
9 - 1
06.10.2013 19:00 Стадион "Черноморец" (Одесса)
Черноморец – Волынь
0 - 0
06.10.2013 19:30 "Днипро-Арена" (Днепропетровск)
Днепр – Металлист
2 - 2
18.10.2013 17:00 Стадион "Авангард" (Луцк)
Волынь – Говерла
0 - 1
19.10.2013 16:00 Стадион "Ильичевец" (Мариуполь)
Ильичевец – Шахтер
1 - 3
19.10.2013 17:00 Стадион "Украина" (Львов)
Карпаты – Днепр
0 - 4
19.10.2013 18:30 Стадион "Ворскла" (Полтава)
Ворскла – Металлург З
2 - 1
20.10.2013 16:00 Стадион "Авангард" (Луганск)
Заря – Севастополь
3 - 0
20.10.2013 19:00 Стадион "Металлург" (Донецк)
Металлург Д – Таврия
2 - 1
20.10.2013 19:30 ОСК "Металлист" (Харьков)
Металлист – Черноморец
0 - 0
26.10.2013 13:30 "Славутич-Арена" (Запорожье)
Металлург З – Металлург Д
0 - 0
26.10.2013 16:00 "Донбасс-Арена" (Донецк)
Шахтер – Заря
4 - 0
26.10.2013 19:30 ОСК "Металлист" (Харьков)
Металлист – Карпаты
2 - 1
27.10.2013 16:00 Стадион "СК Севастополь" (Севастополь)
Севастополь – Волынь
2 - 1
27.10.2013 17:00 НСК "Олимпийский" (Киев)
Динамо К – Ильичевец
1 - 0
27.10.2013 19:00 Стадион "Черноморец" (Одесса)
Черноморец – Говерла
2 - 1
27.10.2013 19:30 "Днипро-Арена" (Днепропетровск)
Днепр – Ворскла
2 - 2
01.11.2013 19:00 Стадион "Авангард" (Луцк)
Волынь – Шахтер
2 - 0
02.11.2013 13:30 Стадион "Авангард" (Ужгород)
Говерла – Севастополь
1 - 2
02.11.2013 16:00 Стадион "Ильичевец" (Мариуполь)
Ильичевец – Таврия
1 - 2
03.11.2013 13:30 Стадион "Ворскла" (Полтава)
Ворскла – Металлист
1 - 1
03.11.2013 16:00 Стадион "Металлург" (Донецк)
Металлург Д – Днепр
1 - 1
03.11.2013 19:00 Стадион "Авангард" (Луганск)
Заря – Динамо К
2 - 0
03.11.2013 19:30 Стадион "Украина" (Львов)
Карпаты – Черноморец
1 - 1
08.11.2013 19:00 Стадион "Ильичевец" (Мариуполь)
Ильичевец – Металлург З
3 - 1
09.11.2013 13:30 Стадион "Авангард" (Луганск)
Заря – Таврия
0 - 0
09.11.2013 16:00 Стадион "Ворскла" (Полтава)
Ворскла – Карпаты
2 - 2
09.11.2013 18:30 Стадион "Авангард" (Ужгород)
Говерла – Шахтер
0 - 2
10.11.2013 16:00 Стадион "Металлург" (Донецк)
Металлург Д – Металлист
3 - 0
10.11.2013 19:00 Стадион "Черноморец" (Одесса)
Черноморец – Севастополь
2 - 0
10.11.2013 19:30 Стадион "Авангард" (Луцк)
Волынь – Динамо К
1 - 4
22.11.2013 19:00 "Славутич-Арена" (Запорожье)
Металлург З – Заря
1 - 1
23.11.2013 13:30 Стадион "Ворскла" (Полтава)
Ворскла – Черноморец
0 - 1
23.11.2013 16:00 "Донбасс-Арена" (Донецк)
Шахтер – Севастополь
4 - 0
23.11.2013 17:00 Стадион "Украина" (Львов)
Карпаты – Металлург Д
2 - 2
23.11.2013 19:30 "Днипро-Арена" (Днепропетровск)
Днепр – Ильичевец
3 - 1
24.11.2013 13:30 РСК Локомотив (Симферополь)
Таврия – Волынь
2 - 2
24.11.2013 17:00 НСК "Олимпийский" (Киев)
Динамо К – Говерла
3 - 0
29.11.2013 19:00 Стадион "Металлург" (Донецк)
Металлург Д – Ворскла
4 - 1
30.11.2013 16:00 Стадион "Авангард" (Ужгород)
Говерла – Таврия
2 - 1
30.11.2013 18:30 Стадион "Ильичевец" (Мариуполь)
Ильичевец – Металлист
1 - 1
01.12.2013 13:30 Стадион "Авангард" (Луганск)
Заря – Днепр
3 - 0
01.12.2013 17:00 Стадион "Авангард" (Луцк)
Волынь – Металлург З
2 - 0
02.12.2013 18:00 Стадион "СК Севастополь" (Севастополь)
Севастополь – Динамо К
1 - 2
03.12.2013 19:00 Стадион "Черноморец" (Одесса)
Черноморец – Шахтер
0 - 1
15.03.2014 17:00 Стадион "Украина" (Львов)
Карпаты – Волынь
0 - 1
15.03.2014 17:00 Стадион "Металлург" (Донецк)
Металлург Д – Ильичевец
1 - 1
15.03.2014 19:30 "Днипро-Арена" (Днепропетровск)
Днепр – Севастополь
3 - 0
16.03.2014 14:00 Стадион "Ворскла" (Полтава)
Ворскла – Заря
1 - 1
16.03.2014 17:00 "Славутич-Арена" (Запорожье)
Металлург З – Шахтер
0 - 3
16.03.2014 19:30 ОСК "Металлист" (Харьков)
Металлист – Говерла
1 - 1
16.03.2014 19:30 НСК "Олимпийский" (Киев)
Таврия – Динамо К
1 - 2
22.03.2014 17:00 "Донбасс-Арена" (Донецк)
Шахтер – Днепр
0 - 2
22.03.2014 19:30 НСК "Олимпийский" (Киев)
Динамо К – Металлург З
4 - 0
22.03.2014 19:30 Стадион "Черноморец" (Одесса)
Черноморец – Таврия
0 - 0
23.03.2014 14:00 Стадион "Авангард" (Луганск)
Заря – Металлург Д
0 - 4
23.03.2014 15:00 Стадион "Авангард" (Луцк)
Волынь – Ворскла
0 - 0
23.03.2014 17:00 Стадион "Авангард" (Ужгород)
Говерла – Карпаты
1 - 0
28.03.2014 19:00 "Славутич-Арена" (Запорожье)
Металлург З – Таврия
1 - 0
29.03.2014 14:00 Стадион "Металлург" (Донецк)
Металлург Д – Волынь
1 - 3
29.03.2014 17:00 Стадион "Украина" (Львов)
Карпаты – Севастополь
2 - 0
29.03.2014 17:00 Стадион "Ворскла" (Полтава)
Ворскла – Говерла
3 - 1
30.03.2014 14:00 Стадион "Ильичевец" (Мариуполь)
Ильичевец – Черноморец
3 - 1
30.03.2014 17:00 "Днипро-Арена" (Днепропетровск)
Днепр – Динамо К
2 - 0
30.03.2014 19:30 ОСК "Металлист" (Харьков)
Металлист – Шахтер
2 - 4
04.04.2014 19:00 Стадион "СК Севастополь" (Севастополь)
Севастополь – Ворскла
1 - 0
05.04.2014 14:00 РСК Локомотив (Симферополь)
Таврия – Днепр
0 - 2
05.04.2014 17:00 "Донбасс-Арена" (Донецк)
Шахтер – Карпаты
3 - 0
05.04.2014 19:30 Стадион "Авангард" (Ужгород)
Говерла – Металлург Д
0 - 0
06.04.2014 14:00 Стадион "Черноморец" (Одесса)
Черноморец – Металлург З
3 - 0
06.04.2014 17:00 Стадион "Авангард" (Луганск)
Заря – Ильичевец
3 - 0
06.04.2014 19:30 НСК "Олимпийский" (Киев)
Динамо К – Металлист
4 - 2
11.04.2014 17:00 Стадион "Ильичевец" (Мариуполь)
Ильичевец – Волынь
1 - 0
11.04.2014 19:30 Стадион "Металлург" (Донецк)
Металлург Д – Севастополь
3 - 0
12.04.2014 14:00 Стадион "Ворскла" (Полтава)
Ворскла – Шахтер
1 - 0
12.04.2014 17:00 Стадион "Авангард" (Луганск)
Заря – Черноморец
1 - 0
12.04.2014 17:00 Стадион "Украина" (Львов)
Карпаты – Динамо К
2 - 2
12.04.2014 19:30 "Днипро-Арена" (Днепропетровск)
Днепр – Металлург З
1 - 0
13.04.2014 19:30 ОСК "Металлист" (Харьков)
Металлист – Таврия
1 - 0
15.04.2014 19:00 "Днипро-Арена" (Днепропетровск)
Днепр – Волынь
5 - 1
16.04.2014 16:00 Стадион "Металлург" (Донецк)
Металлург Д – Черноморец
3 - 2
16.04.2014 16:00 "Славутич-Арена" (Запорожье)
Металлург З – Говерла
0 - 1
16.04.2014 18:00 Стадион "Украина" (Львов)
Карпаты – Ильичевец
0 - 1
16.04.2014 20:00 НСК "Олимпийский" (Киев)
Динамо К – Шахтер
0 - 2
17.04.2014 16:00 РСК Локомотив (Симферополь)
Таврия – Севастополь
0 - 2
17.04.2014 19:00 ОСК "Металлист" (Харьков)
Металлист – Заря
1 - 1
19.04.2014 14:00 Стадион "Авангард" (Ужгород)
Говерла – Ильичевец
1 - 2
19.04.2014 17:00 "Донбасс-Арена" (Донецк)
Шахтер – Металлург Д
2 - 1
20.04.2014 14:00 РСК Локомотив (Симферополь)
Таврия – Карпаты
0 - 1
20.04.2014 15:00 Стадион "Авангард" (Луцк)
Волынь – Заря
0 - 2
20.04.2014 17:00 НСК "Олимпийский" (Киев)
Динамо К – Ворскла
2 - 1
20.04.2014 17:00 "Славутич-Арена" (Запорожье)
Металлург З – Металлист
0 - 3
20.04.2014 19:30 Стадион "Черноморец" (Одесса)
Черноморец – Днепр
1 - 0
23.04.2014 17:00 Стадион "Авангард" (Луганск)
Заря – Карпаты
2 - 2
23.04.2014 17:00 Стадион "СК Севастополь" (Севастополь)
Севастополь – Металлург З
5 - 0
23.04.2014 19:00 "Донбасс-Арена" (Донецк)
Шахтер – Таврия
2 - 1
24.04.2014 15:00 Стадион "Ильичевец" (Мариуполь)
Ильичевец – Ворскла
1 - 2
24.04.2014 17:00 Стадион "Авангард" (Ужгород)
Говерла – Днепр
0 - 2
24.04.2014 19:30 Стадион "Авангард" (Луцк)
Волынь – Металлист
1 - 4
24.04.2014 19:30 Стадион "Черноморец" (Одесса)
Черноморец – Динамо К
1 - 1
27.04.2014 14:00 Стадион "Ильичевец" (Мариуполь)
Ильичевец – Севастополь
0 - 0
27.04.2014 17:00 Стадион "Авангард" (Луганск)
Заря – Говерла
1 - 0
27.04.2014 17:00 Стадион "Украина" (Львов)
Карпаты – Металлург З
2 - 2
27.04.2014 19:30 ОСК "Металлист" (Харьков)
Металлист – Днепр
2 - 1
27.04.2014 19:30 Стадион "Металлург" (Донецк)
Металлург Д – Динамо К
2 - 1
28.04.2014 17:00 Стадион "Ворскла" (Полтава)
Ворскла – Таврия
1 - 1
28.04.2014 19:00 Стадион "Авангард" (Луцк)
Волынь – Черноморец
1 - 2
02.05.2014 14:00 Стадион "СК Севастополь" (Севастополь)
Севастополь – Заря
0 - 2
02.05.2014 17:00 Стадион "Черноморец" (Одесса)
Черноморец – Металлист
1 - 1
02.05.2014 19:30 "Донбасс-Арена" (Донецк)
Шахтер – Ильичевец
3 - 1
03.05.2014 17:00 "Славутич-Арена" (Запорожье)
Металлург З – Ворскла
0 - 1
04.05.2014 14:00 РСК Локомотив (Симферополь)
Таврия – Металлург Д
0 - 1
04.05.2014 17:00 Стадион "Авангард" (Ужгород)
Говерла – Волынь
6 - 0
04.05.2014 19:30 "Днипро-Арена" (Днепропетровск)
Днепр – Карпаты
1 - 4
07.05.2014 17:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Киев)
Севастополь – Металлист
0 - 2
11.05.2014 15:00 Стадион "Авангард" (Луцк)
Волынь – Севастополь
1 - 2
11.05.2014 16:00 ЦГС Черкассы
Заря – Шахтер
1 - 3
11.05.2014 17:00 Stadion Meteor (Dnipropetrovs'k)
Металлург Д – Металлург З
2 - 0
11.05.2014 17:00 Стадион "Авангард" (Ужгород)
Говерла – Черноморец
1 - 1
11.05.2014 19:30 Стадион "Ворскла" (Полтава)
Ворскла – Днепр
1 - 4
11.05.2014 19:30 НСК "Олимпийский" (Киев)
Ильичевец – Динамо К
0 - 2
11.05.2014 19:30 Стадион "Украина" (Львов)
Карпаты – Металлист
2 - 4
16.05.2014 17:00 РСК Локомотив (Симферополь)
Таврия – Ильичевец
0 - 3
17.05.2014 14:00 Стадион "СК Севастополь" (Севастополь)
Севастополь – Говерла
3 - 0
18.05.2014 14:00 ЦГС Черкассы
Шахтер – Волынь
2 - 0
18.05.2014 17:00 НСК "Олимпийский" (Киев)
Динамо К – Заря
3 - 1
18.05.2014 17:00 "Днипро-Арена" (Днепропетровск)
Днепр – Металлург Д
3 - 1
18.05.2014 17:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Киев)
Металлист – Ворскла
1 - 0
18.05.2014 17:00 Стадион "Оболонь-Арена" (Киев)
Черноморец – Карпаты
0 - 0







Комментарии

Комментирование закрыто.

II лига

Таблица розыгрыша

  Команда Игр О
1 Жемчужина 21 53
2 Креминь 23 53
3 Рух 22 51
4 Ингулец II 24 42
5 Реал Фарм 23 42
6 Балканы 24 41
7 Мир 22 33
8 Тепловик 23 31
9 Нива В 22 31
10 Ильичевец II 22 29
11 Энергия 22 28
12 Кристал 19 24
13 Никополь 23 23
14 МЕТАЛЛУРГ 24 17
15 Суднобудивнык 22 16
16 Арсенал 23 13
17 Подилля 23 12
НАШИ СПОНСОРЫ